Diese Seite drucken
Mittwoch, 23. November 2011 12:59

DSKB-Kader 01.01. - 31.12.2012

geschrieben von  Disziplinausschuss Leistungssport

A-Kader (weiblich)


                   

A-Kader (männlich)


Maike Bock
NRW
                                
Kai Knobel RPF
Katja Ricken
NRW

Markus Gebauer
SLD
Elgin Justen
RPF

André Laukmann
NRW
Ines Misch NRW

Stephan Stenger NRW
Elke Radau-Lambert
SLD

Daniel Mittelstädt
NRW
Yvonne Ruch
RPF







B-Kader (weiblich)



B-Kader (männlich)





Volker Baumeister NRW



Marc Glöckner SLD



Daniel Schöneberger
SLD



Frank Kremer
NRW





C-Kader (weiblich)



C-Kader (männlich)


Tanja Bock
NRW

Philipp Unger NDS
Cathrin Bertermann NRW

Patrick Dichter
RPF
Kristina Krewer SLD

Daniel Jansen NRW
Svenja Lambert
SLD

Patrick Hambloch
NRW
Lisa Neumann
NRW

Daniel Hofmann
HES
Luisa Wagner
HES

Marcel Schneimann NRW
Stefanie Markett
NRW

Daniel Schulz SLD
Melanie Zimmer NRW

Mike Reinert
RPF
Jasmine Nöh
HES

Christian Junk
RPF
Carolina Göring RPF

Mathias Müller
NRW
Veronika Ulrich
SLD

Robert Heinichen
RPF
Saskia Wintrich RPF

D/C-Kader (weiblich)



D/C-Kader (männlich)


Jennifer Adams
RPF

Björn Delles SLD
Sandra Gsodam NRW

Julian Geerdes
NDS
Isabel Henkel NRW

Fabian Düx
RLP
Annika Hilkmann
NRW

Felix Janson HES
Katharina Junk
RLP

Nico Klink
RPF
Melina Kaspari
NRW

Timo Mandelik
HES
Verena Kilp
NRW

Robin Holler
WKV
Sabina Göring
RPF

Dominik Werner
RPF
Hannah Siebert
SLD

Robin Schrecklinger
SLD
Sarah Ziemke
NRW

Christian Prante
NRW





F-Kader (weiblich)



F-Kader (männlich)


Verena Fuck (B)
RPF

Dirk Albertz (B)
NRW
Sandra Keller (B)
SLD

Alexander Mirus (B)
NRW
Sabrina Mania (B)
HES

Moritz Valentin (B)
RPF
Silke Thissen (B)
NRW



Simone Schnorpfeil (B)
RPF



Julia Weiser (B)
HES



Ramona Wilczek (B)
HES








Kira Schmitt (C)
NRW

Sven Hägele (C)
SLD
Carolin Becker (C) SLD Niklas Sowinski (C) NRW
Tanja Hansen (C) HES Valentin Olbricht (C) NRW
Ann-Kristin Mania (C) HES Björn Baumeister (C) NRW
Carmen Ziemke (C) NRW Benjamin Schmitz (C) NRW
Mandy Schneider (C) HES Max Naumann (C) SLD
Desiree Zylla (C) NDS
Martina Gmelin (D/C) NRW Janis Schmitt (D/C) HES
Johanna Theiß (D/C) HES Marvin Schwartz (D/C) HES
Christina Vogel (DC) HES Sebastian Weiß (D/C) RPF

 

gez. Jutta Büchling                                                                    gez. Michael Teschner

       Vorsitzende                                                                               Cheftrainer
       Disziplinausschuss Leistungssport