Sonntag, 19. Dezember 2010 15:10

DSKB-Kader 01.01. - 31.12.2011

geschrieben von  Disziplinausschuss Leistungssport

A-Kader (weiblich)


                   

A-Kader (männlich)


Maike Bock
NRW
                                
Daniel Schöneberger
SLD
Katja Ricken
NRW

Markus Gebauer
SLD
Elgin Justen
RPF

Volker Baumeister
NRW
Bianca Mayer
SLD

Holger Mayer
SLD
Elke Radau
SLD

Daniel Mittelstädt
NRW
Yvonne Ruch
RPF

Stephan Stenger
NRW





B-Kader (weiblich)



B-Kader (männlich)


Stefanie Hippert
NRW

Jörg Brandenburger
NDS
Ines Misch
NRW

Dirk Albertz
NRW
Verena Fuck RPF

Marc Glöckner RPF
Sandra Keller
SLD

Alexander Lehnhausen HES
Sabrina Mania
HES

Alexander Mirus
NRW
Simone Schnorpffeil
RPF

Andre Laukmann
NRW
Julia Weiser
HES

Moritz Valentin
RPF
Kai Knobel RPF





C-Kader (weiblich)



C-Kader (männlich)


Tanja Bock
NRW

Philipp Unger NDS
Cathrin Bertermann NRW

Patrick Dichter
RPF
Kristina Krewer SLD

Daniel Jansen NRW
Svenja Lambert
SLD

Patrick Hambloch
NRW
Lisa Neumann
NRW

Daniel Hofmann
HES
Luisa Wagner
HES

Marcel Schneimann NRW
Stefanie Markett
NRW

Daniel Schulz SLD
Melanie Zimmer NRW

Mike Reinert
RPF
Jasmine Nöh
HES

Christian Junk
RPF
Carolina Göring RPF

Mathias Müller
NRW





D/C-Kader (weiblich)



D/C-Kader (männlich)


Jennifer Adams
RPF

Björn Delles SLD
Sandra Gsodam NRW

Julian Geerdes
NDS
Isabel Henkel NRW

Robert Heinichen RLP
Annika Hilkmann
NRW

Felix Janson HES
Katharina Junk
RLP

Nico Klink
RPF
Melina Kaspari
NRW

Timo Mandelik
HES
Verena Kilp
NRW

Michael Reith
HES
Nina Petschel
HES

Dominik Werner
RPF
Christina Vogel
HES

Robin Schrecklinger
SLD
Saskia Wintrich
RLP

Sebastian Weiß
NRW





F-Kader (weiblich)



F-Kader (männlich)


Sandra Kuhlmann (C)
NRW

Sven Hägele (C)
SLD
Carolin Becker (C)
SLD

Niklas Sowinski (C)
NRW
Veronika Ulrich (C)
SLD

Lukas Rippel (D/C)
NRW
Marion Boom (C)
NDS

Yannik Schmidt (D/C)
NRW
Tanja Hansen (C)
HES

Janis Schmitt (D/C)
HES
Ann-Kristin Mania (C)
HES

Marvin Schwartz (D/C)
HES
Martina Gmelin (D/C)
NRW

Daniel Klink (B)
HES
Hannah Siebert (D/C)
SLD



Cornelia Gebauer (B)
HES



 

gez. Jutta Büchling                                                                    gez. Michael Teschner

       Vorsitzende                                                                                  Cheftrainer
       Disziplinausschuss Leistungssport