Diese Seite drucken
Dienstag, 01. September 2009 13:12

DSKB-Kader 2010

geschrieben von  Disziplinausschuss Leistungssport

A-Kader (weiblich)


                   

A-Kader (männlich)


Maike Bock
NRW
                                
Daniel Schöneberger
SLD
Katja Ricken
NRW

Markus Gebauer
SLD
Elgin Justen
RPF

Volker Baumeister
NRW
Bianca Mayer
SLD

Holger Mayer
SLD
Elke Radau
SLD

Daniel Mittelstädt
NRW
Yvonne Ruch
RPF

Stephan Stenger
NRW





B-Kader (weiblich)



B-Kader (männlich)


Stefanie Hippert
NRW

Andreas Krüger
NRW
Ines Misch
NRW

Dirk Albertz
NRW
Verena Fuck RPF

Marc Glöckner NRW
Cornelia Gebauer HES

Alexander Lehnhausen SLD
Sabrina Mania
HES

Daniel Klink HES



Andre Laumann
RPF



Holger Philippi
NRW





C-Kader (weiblich)



C-Kader (männlich)


Tanja Bock
NRW

Philipp Unger NDS
Cathrin Bertermann NRW

Patrick Dichter
RPF
Kristina Krewer SLD

Daniel Jansen NRW
Simone Schnorpfeil RPF

Sascha Leißmann SLD
Jasmin Thon NRW

Patrick Petschel HES
Luisa Wagner
HES

Marcel Schneimann NRW
Jasmin Weiß SLD

Daniel Schulz SLD
Melanie Zimmer NRW

Moritz Valentin RPF
Carolina Göring
RPF

Christian Junk
RPF
Anke Eley
HES

Mathias Müller
NRW
Julia Weiser
HES

Tobias Stolzke
NRW
Mareike Kaeding
SLD








D/C-Kader (weiblich)



D/C-Kader (männlich)


Sabina Göring RPF

Patrick Hambloch NRW
Sandra Gsodam NRW

Sven Hägele
SLD
Isabel Henkel NRW

Daniel Hofmann HES
Verena Kilp NRW

Mike Reinert RPF
Svenja Lambert SLD

Michael Reith
HES
Lisa Neumann NRW

Robert Heinichen
RPF
Stephanie Markett NRW

Felix Janson
HES
Saskia Wintrich RPF

Dominik Werner
RPF
Lisa Brenner
SLD

Björn Delles
SLD
Jasmin Nöh
HES

Yannik Schmidt
NRW





F-Kader (weiblich)



F-Kader (männlich)


Gabriele Lotz (B)
RPF

Marcel Corzilius (B)
NDS
Sandra Kuhlmann (C)
NRW

Florian Grohmann (B)
NRW
Carolin Becker (C)
SLD

Alexander Ratzko (B)
NRW
Veronika Ulrich (C)
SLD

Raffael Gries (B)
NRW
Kira Schmitt (C)
NRW

Lukas Rippel (D/C)
NRW
Hannah Siebert (D/C)
SLD

Julian Geerdes (D/C)
NDS
Lena Geerdes (D/C)
NDS

Tim Steinmüller (D/C)
HES
Annika Hilkmann (D/C)
NRW

Philipp Karalus (D/C)
HES



Jörg Ahnert (B)
HES

 

gez. Jutta Büchling                                                                    gez. Michael Teschner

       Vorsitzende                                                                                  Cheftrainer
       Disziplinausschuss Leistungssport